Suatu ketika di salah satu pusat perbelanjaan Indonesia…

Lagi asyik ngegeser-geser layar path,

Tetibaan nemu beginian di halaman pathnya temen gw,,

Sumpah, shock abesszzz,,
Wkwkwkwk…

Temen gw secara g sengaja motoin ini bocah diwaktu yg 'tepat' benjet, passs anglenya…

Mihihihi..

Astagfirullahaladzim..
Entah kenapa bocah ini begitu besar rasa ingin tahunya,
Maksud gw,
Kayaknya dulu sejail-jailnya gw g sebegini amat dah…

Wkwkwkwk…

Penasaran juga sih, Itu anak siapa ya omong2?

:p

-ayudevi_wiharjo-

Published by ayudevistory

Happy girl in a Happy world

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: