Ada Go Ah Ra di The Producer Ep 8, ( Understanding the love line : you know the beginning, but not the ending )

This is the reason why i love k-drama, even dramanya masih baru macem The Producer,
Mungkin karena dramanya tentang broadcast tv, penuturan ceritanya pun unik..
Lucu juga klo tiap episode ada cameo dari para idol/actor/singer yg meranin karakter mereka sendiri 😂😂😂

Di Ep 8 ini Go Ah Ra jadi cameo, Episode sebelumnya ada si Lee Seung Gi, trus minggu depan siapa ya? Dan writernya nih pinter banget ngegantungin pemirsa supaya penasaran sama episode berikutnya.. Dan blm ada clue kemana hati Seung Chan akan berlabuh, apakah dengan PD Tak Ye Jin yang cuek2 perhatian, or si “Perfectionist Singer” Cindy? Well, yg jelas episode ini sesuai bgt sama taglinenya “Understanding love line : You know the beginning but not the ending”😋😆😝

#canwaitfornextepisode #kdrama #TheProducer #Episode8 #IU #KimSoHyun #GongHyoJin #ChaTaeYun #GoAhRa #KimJongKook

View on Path

Advertisements
This entry was published on June 7, 2015 at 1:09 pm. It’s filed under Uncategorized and tagged , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink. Follow any comments here with the RSS feed for this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: